M 35: | |||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Pkt. | Läufe | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | L9 | L10 | L11 | L12 | L13 | L14 | L15 | L16 |
1 | Vandrey, Andreas | 1976 | SCC | 156 | 10 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||
2 | Düben, Ansgar | 1976 | - | 149 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 19 | |||||
3 | Krüger, Ronny | 1979 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 144 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 20 | ||||||
4 | Kiehne, Markus | 1975 | - | 132 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 18 | 18 | ||||||||
5 | Günther, Tobias | 1977 | - | 131 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 17 | ||||
6 | Raffel, Wolf-Ulrich | 1975 | Lichtenrader Löwen | 120 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 16 | |||||
7 | Pick, Dominik | 1979 | - | 119 | 6 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||
8 | Förster, Jan | 1977 | LG Süd | 98 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 20 | |||||||||||
9 | Müller, Björn | 1978 | KSV 90 Pankow | 86 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 18 | ||||||||||
10 | De Prest, Mathias | 1978 | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 85 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 15 | |||||||||||
11 | Fruth, Sven | 1978 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 79 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 19 | |||||||||||
12 | Broßke, Dirk | 1979 | - | 72 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 17 | ||||||||||||
13 | Schwarz, Jan | 1979 | - | 66 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Außer Wertung: |
|||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Delsa, Anselm | 1978 | OSC Berlin | 38 | 2 | 18 | 20 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Geisler, Mirko | 1977 | EcoIntense Running | 33 | 2 | 15 | 18 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Schulz, Andreas | 1977 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 27 | 2 | 11 | 16 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Sanders, Jon | 1979 | Run Pack Berlin | 16 | 1 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Göhring, Daniel | 1978 | LAC Berlin | 16 | 1 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Bischoff, Ronny | 1979 | Weßenfelser Ruderverein | 13 | 1 | 13 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Augstein, Andreas | 1979 | Vegan Runners BBI | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
M 40: | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kaschewsky, Sascha | 1970 | Sisu Triathlon Berlin | 159 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
1 | Georges, Frederic | 1974 | Pro Sport Berlin 24 | 159 | 10 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||
3 | Scheuren, Jörn | 1973 | - | 151 | 8 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 20 | ||||||||
4 | Gbur, Andreas | 1972 | Leidig24 Triathlon Team | 147 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||||
5 | Hunger, Alexander | 1971 | Weißenseer SV | 136 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 18 | ||||||||
6 | Hayworth, Matt | 1971 | - | 134 | 9 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 18 | |||||||
7 | Kruhl-Habakuk, Olaf | 1973 | - | 131 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 17 | |||||||
8 | Kurz, Andreas | 1974 | Stralau Bay Runners | 125 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 18 | ||||||||
9 | Haase, Enver | 1973 | - | 122 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 18 | |||||||
10 | Weiland, Marc-Vincent | 1974 | Lichtenrader Löwen | 118 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 17 | ||||||||
11 | Bütow, Jan | 1973 | ForumTeam | 100 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 13 | ||||||||
12 | Lehmann, Frank | 1971 | - | 93 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 16 | |||||||||
13 | Mewes, Dirk Alexander | 1973 | BSG Berliner Sparkasse | 82 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 13 | |||||||||
14 | Röding, Niko | 1974 | Lichtenrader Löwen | 73 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 15 | |||||||||||
15 | Blume, Rene | 1972 | - | 68 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||
16 | Kohn, Holger | 1971 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 60 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 15 | |||||||||||
Außer Wertung: |
|||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Haller, Olaf | 1971 | KSV 90 Pankow | 39 | 2 | 20 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Wieberneit, Alexander | 1971 | Die Laufpartner | 33 | 2 | 17 | 16 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Ast, Marco | 1972 | LG Pegasos Berlin | 32 | 2 | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Schneider, Sven | 1972 | - | 22 | 2 | 10 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Jahn, Erik | 1972 | LG Pegasos Berlin | 18 | 1 | 18 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Greger, Jens | 1972 | TRI-Finisher Berlin | 17 | 2 | 5 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Kierzek, Thiemo | 1971 | Die Laufpartner | 16 | 1 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Emde, Lars | 1971 | - | 16 | 1 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Weckowski, Milosz | 1972 | - | 14 | 1 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Hansen, Olde | 1972 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 8 | 1 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Blome, Christian | 1974 | - | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
W 35: | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grigalat, Katrin | 1975 | Die Laufpartner | 160 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
2 | Becker, Claudia | 1977 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 154 | 8 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||||||
3 | Meyer, Martha | 1977 | Lichtenrader Löwen | 73 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Außer Wertung: |
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kappeler, Simone | 1975 | - | 56 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 19 | |||||||||||||
5 | Großmann, Claudia | 1976 | - | 52 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 18 | |||||||||||||
6 | Hayn, Andrea | 1976 | Vegan Runners BBI | 37 | 2 | 17 | 20 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Brunner, Jana | 1978 | KSV 90 Pankow | 35 | 2 | 16 | 19 |
Platz | Team | Pkt. | Läufer |
1 | KSV 90 Pankow | 2126 | 17 |
2 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 2070 | 18 |
3 | LC Ron Hill | 1889 | 16 |
4 | SCC Berlin | 1484 | 11 |
5 | Die Laufpartner | 1132 | 11 |
6 | LG Pegasos Berlin | 995 | 8 |
7 | Pro Sport Berlin 24 | 897 | 7 |
8 | LG Nord | 871 | 6 |
9 | VfL Tegel | 760 | 7 |
10 | BSG Berliner Sparkasse / Landesbank | 715 | 6 |
11 | Polizei SV | 401 | 4 |
12 | Lichtenrader Löwen | 384 | 4 |
13 | LG Süd Berlin | 360 | 3 |
14 | ZahnKult am Weißen See | 310 | 2 |
15 | Leidig24 Triathlon Team | 307 | 2 |
16 | Weißenseer SV | 296 | 2 |
17 | LT Britzer Garten | 282 | 2 |
18 | Lauffreunde Lasker | 211 | 2 |
19 | LV Einheit Pankow | 191 | 2 |
20 | Köpenicker SC | 160 | 1 |
20 | LT Bernd Hübner | 160 | 1 |
20 | LTC Berlin | 160 | 1 |
20 | TiB 1848 | 160 | 1 |
24 | Sisu Triathlon Berlin | 159 | 1 |
25 | Verbraucherzentrale Berlin | 157 | 1 |
25 | wiblauftreff-berlin | 157 | 1 |
27 | DJK Westen 23 | 152 | 1 |
28 | ESV Lok Schöneweide | 148 | 1 |
29 | FC Internationale | 144 | 1 |
29 | Kaulsdorfer OLV | 144 | 1 |
31 | TuS Neukölln | 141 | 1 |
32 | OSC Berlin | 140 | 1 |
32 | SG Grüne Trift | 140 | 1 |
34 | Sparta Schöneberg | 134 | 1 |
35 | SGEBB | 132 | 1 |
35 | Team Tibet | 132 | 1 |
37 | LG Buchsbaum | 131 | 1 |
38 | Stralau Bay Runners | 125 | 1 |
39 | SCB Berlin | 114 | 1 |
40 | DAV | 109 | 1 |
41 | Satzherstellung Neymanns | 108 | 1 |
42 | FC St. Pauli | 105 | 1 |
43 | ForumTeam | 100 | 1 |
44 | Run Pack Berlin | 98 | 1 |
45 | Berliner TSC | 96 | 1 |
46 | GDRT | 93 | 1 |
47 | Jelly Bears Berlin | 90 | 1 |
48 | Schöneberger Boxsportfreunde 1924 | 87 | 1 |
49 | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 85 | 1 |
50 | A3K | 69 | 1 |
50 | Wadenkrampf Berlin | 69 | 1 |
52 | Summter Waldläufer | 68 | 1 |
53 | TCO e.V. Berlin | 66 | 1 |
54 | FH Runners Berlin | 62 | 1 |
55 | Team VivaVentum | 56 | 1 |
56 | Team SMAider | 37 | 1 |